The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies.

The website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp uses cookies (and other techniques) and collects information about the use of the website, a.o. to analyse, improve and to ensure that you see for you relevant information.

By using this website or by pressing the agreement button on the right, you agree to make use of cookies on the website of Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp.

Racing Pigeons for Sale

Status: Contact us
Contact us

Bensiol

NL19-1412666

Granddaughter "Nieuwe Olympiade" won a.o.
2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
1. Quievrain 2,460 pigeons
2. Quievrain 2,790 pigeons
3. Quievrain 2,073 pigeons
Descendants "Nieuwe Olympiade won a.o.
12 cars in the Pioneer club the strongest OLR
1. Nat. Ace Middle Distance Portugal 2016
3. Nat. Ace Young M.D. Pipa 2018
1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure 12,727 pigeons
1. NPO Tongeren 12,699 pigeons
1. Provincial Laon 7,594 pigeons
1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin 4,457 pigeons
1. Open Tullamore 20.315 pigeons
1. Quievrain 6,148 pigeons

Hans & Evert-Jan Eijerkamp
Cortenoeverseweg 82
6971 JK Brummen (NL)
Tel: +31 575 538555
info@eijerkamp.com
www.eijerkamp.com

Status: Contact us

Characteristics:

  • Size
    Medium
  • Length
    Average
  • Balance
    Leaning forward
  • Vents
    Closed
  • Back
    Average

Bensiol - NL19-1412666 - H + EJ EijerkampV

This racing pigeon for sale was bred from "Pyrasips" x "Ninny"

The father of this pigeon is bred from Son "Tanner" x "Golden Grizzle"

Descendants to "Tanner" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Marche against 2,082 pigeons
  • 2. Tongeren against 1,509 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 6. Monmouth against 880 pigeons
  • 7. Tienen against 3,918 pigeons
  • 8. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 8. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 10. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 10. Laon against 1,970 pigeons
  • 11. Geel against 6,217 pigeons
  • 17. Quievrain against 4,624 pigeons
  • 20. Vervins against 4,179 pigeons
  • 22. Bierges against 7,193 pigeons
  • 29. Quievrain against 5,903 pigeons
  • 47. Quievrain against 4,624 pigeons
  • 47. Reims against 525 pigeons
  • 51. Niergnies against 771 pigeons
  • 52. Laon against 808 pigeons
  • 55. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 55. St. Job in't Goor against 1,756 pigeons
  • 58. Morlincourt against 4,288 pigeons
  • 58. Geel against 1,292 pigeons
  • 58. Nanteuil against 481 pigeons
  • 59. Laon against 2,755 pigeons
  • 59. Moeskroen-Menen against 470 pigeons
  • 62. Quievrain against 1,566 pigeons
  • 62. Nanteuil against 835 pigeons
  • 65. Melun Andrezel against 3,325 pigeons
  • 65. Châlons-en-Champagne against 1,050 pigeons
  • 69. Laon against 1,266 pigeons
  • 70. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 72. Bierges against 833 pigeons
  • 73. Niergnies against 1,846 pigeons
  • 74. Chimay against 2,066 pigeons
  • 77. Tienen against 2,882 pigeons
  • 77. Soissons (Margival) against 1,606 pigeons
  • 77. Nanteuil against 576 pigeons
  • 78. Chimay against 1,798 pigeons
  • 80. Vervins against 6,240 pigeons
  • 84. Châlons-en-Champagne against 5,141 pigeons
  • 84. Laon against 676 pigeons
  • 86. Tienen against 2,661 pigeons
  • 86. Soissons (Margival) against 1,546 pigeons
  • 86. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 979 pigeons
  • 90. Isnes against 1,814 pigeons
  • 92. Tienen against 7,173 pigeons
  • 92. Vervins against 1,052 pigeons
  • 95. Bierges against 1,463 pigeons
Descendants to "Tanner" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 4 Regio East Sect. 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
"Golden Grizzle" is winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,384 pigeons
  • 3. Soissons against 3,722 pigeons
  • 6. Feluy against 4,356 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 6. St. Job in't Goor against 2,736 pigeons
  • 7. Asse Zellik against 3,255 pigeons
  • 10. Chimay against 4,362 pigeons
  • 10. Chimay against 4,252 pigeons
  • 11. Laon against 3,284 pigeons
  • 12. Soissons against 1,922 pigeons
The mother of this pigeon is bred from "Nieuwe Olympiade" x Daughter "Euro"

"Nieuwe Olympiade" is winner of the following titles:
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan 2011 Olympiad Cat F
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Chalons en Champagne against 20,306 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Fontenay sur Eure against 12,727 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Laon against 7,594 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 6,739 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil le Haudouin against 4,457 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Bookaloo against 2,666 pigeons
  • 1. Tongeren against 2,572 pigeons
  • 1. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 1. Sector Lyndhurst against 2,050 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,881 pigeons
  • 1. Newark against 1,453 pigeons
  • 1. BRNO-Modrice against 1,389 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 1,216 pigeons
  • 2. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 2. Isnes against 5,079 pigeons
  • 2. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 3,734 pigeons
  • 2. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 2,148 pigeons
  • 2. Weert against 2,103 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 1,908 pigeons
  • 2. Huntington against 1,473 pigeons
  • 2. Tienen against 885 pigeons
  • 2. Quievrain against 697 pigeons
  • 3. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 3. Zutphen against 8,510 pigeons
  • 3. NPO Nanteuil against 6,895 pigeons
  • 3. Tilburg against 5,560 pigeons
  • 3. Bierges against 4,402 pigeons
  • 3. Deurne against 3,280 pigeons
  • 3. Tienen against 2,469 pigeons
  • 3. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 2,211 pigeons
  • 3. Gennep against 2,084 pigeons
  • 3. Sittard against 1,950 pigeons
  • 4. Châlons-en-Champagne against 17,360 pigeons
  • 4. Quievrain against 13,331 pigeons
  • 4. Chimay against 7,048 pigeons
  • 4. Isnes against 1,292 pigeons
  • 4. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 5. Quievrain against 6,814 pigeons
  • 5. Laon against 4,132 pigeons
  • 5. Moeskroen-Menen against 3,151 pigeons
  • 5. Cochrane against 1,004 pigeons
  • 6. Bierges against 7,088 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Peronne against 5,900 pigeons
  • 6. NPO Troyes against 3,836 pigeons
  • 6. Châlons-en-Champagne against 3,282 pigeons
Descendants to "Nieuwe Olympiade" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Short Distance
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Speed Old Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Region 4 Section 8 After season race
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring de IJssel After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Derby Arona Hot Spot Race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
  • 4. Nat Acepigeon Pipa 2019 SD/MD Short Distance
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Speed Old Birds
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon GOU Speed Old Birds
  • 8. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 Middle Distance
  • 9. Nat Acepigeon De Allerbeste Short Distance
  • 12. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Short Distance
  • 14. Nat Acepigeon WHZB Middle Distance
"Euro" is winner of the following titles:
  • 1. International Acepigeon Western Nations Cup Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Ave Regina 2003 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon De Reisduif 2003 Young Birds
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following prizes:
  • 1. Bierges against 26,028 pigeons
  • 1. Sittard against 21,629 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Tullamore against 20,315 pigeons
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. NPO Pommeroeul against 18,952 pigeons
  • 1. Prov. Gennep against 13,998 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tongeren against 12,699 pigeons
  • 1. Nat. Morlincourt against 11,985 pigeons
  • 1. Zutphen against 11,205 pigeons
  • 1. Duiven against 10,949 pigeons
  • 1. Laon 2407 against 10,548 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Chateaudun against 8,855 pigeons
  • 1. Tullamore against 8,822 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil against 8,414 pigeons
  • 1. Nijvel against 8,356 pigeons
  • 1. Geel against 8,089 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 8,000 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Mantes la Jolie against 7,945 pigeons
  • 1. Hapert against 7,861 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,167 pigeons
  • 1. Isnes against 7,098 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 6,840 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Tours against 6,565 pigeons
  • 1. Venlo against 6,392 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 6,209 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Fay aux Loges (Orlea against 5,965 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 5,904 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,651 pigeons
  • 1. Quievrain against 5,585 pigeons
  • 1. St. Job in't Goor against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. Strombeek against 5,547 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Peronne against 5,282 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 5,153 pigeons
  • 1. Mons against 4,830 pigeons
  • 1. Weert against 4,729 pigeons
  • 1. Boxtel against 4,465 pigeons
  • 1. Duffel against 4,454 pigeons
  • 1. Sens against 3,969 pigeons
  • 1. Alsfeld against 3,825 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Montluçon against 3,762 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,720 pigeons
  • 1. Nanteuil le Haudouin against 3,554 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Meaux against 3,549 pigeons
  • 1. Komarom against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Derby Ceduna against 3,535 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,512 pigeons
  • 1. Roscrea against 3,354 pigeons
  • 1. NPO Nanteuil against 3,353 pigeons
  • 1. St. Quentin against 3,305 pigeons
  • 1. Balatonaliga against 3,179 pigeons
  • 1. Heusden-Zolder against 3,139 pigeons
Descendants to "Euro" are winner of the following titles:
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon WHZB 2007 Young Birds
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Canada 2013 Short Distance
  • Show more prizes »
  • 1. Olympiad pigeon Germany Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 1. Acepigeon Kring 3 All-round
  • 1. Acepigeon Friese fondclub Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 All-round
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon The Netherlands Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 11 Short Distance
  • 1. International Acepigeon Golden Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Great Algarve Derby One Loft race
  • 1. International Acepigeon Dutch Touch One Loft race
  • 1. Acepigeon Area 3 Section.9 Young Birds
  • 1. Acepigeon Regio Noord Oost GOU After season race
  • 1. Nat Acepigeon Dutch Golden Classic Young Birds
  • 1. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 After season race
  • 1. arriving pigeon Semi Final Costa Del Sol Derby One Loft race
  • 2. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 After season race
  • 2. Acepigeon Section 10 Middle Distance
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Croatia - Brno 2014 Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Germany Olympiad Cat G
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Brussels Olympiad Cat A
  • 2. Olympiad pigeon Poznan Olympiad Cat F
  • 2. Nat Acepigeon WHZB One-Day Distance
  • 3. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 3. Nat Acepigeon Czech Republic Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Area 1 Region 4 Young Birds
  • 4. Acepigeon Regio 4 Short Distance
  • 5. Olympiad pigeon Olympiad Budapest Olympiad Cat F
  • 5. Acepigeon Kring 3 Short Distance
  • 5. Acepigeon Region 4 Young Birds
  • 5. Nat Acepigeon Nationaal Young Birds
  • 6. Nat Acepigeon WHZB After season race
  • 6. Provincial Acepigeon Section 8 One-Day Distance
  • 6. arriving pigeon SAMDPR 2014 Hot Spot Race
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard All-round
  • 7. Acepigeon CC Lingewaard Short Distance
  • 7. Acepigeon GOU noord Oost Speed Old Birds
  • 7. arriving pigeon Derby Arona 2015 One Loft race
  • 11. Acepigeon Section 8 Young Birds
Debug info: /pedigree5g.asp?PigeonId=280694

Bensiol - NL19-1412666 - H + EJ EijerkampV

Shipping costs United States USD 180
- excl. quarantaine

- Quarantaine in The Netherlands 30 days - in Canada 45 days. After this pigeons to be isolated for another 30 days before they can be moved to the USA. Postage within the USA is not included. Hawaii at demand

Last viewed pigeons for sale